Welcome

Welcome to the Three and One Soccer web site. Please check back often for Schedule changes. Schedule/Programacion.                                                                                       

JUNIO 25 2016                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

                                                                                                                                                                                                  

         QUINTA  DIV.  HORA  CAMPO
DEP-TIJUANA    VS    HALCONES  8:00 ABC LADO A
 PACHUCA    VS    LA GUADALAJARA  8:00 ABC LADO B
 BG-MANCHESTER    VS    DEP-AJAZ 9:00 ABC LADO A
 HP-WARRIORS    VS    BG-GALAXY 9:00 ABC LADO B
 FC-BARCA    VS    MANCHESTER UNITED  10:00 ABC LADO A
 GALLITOS    VS    JAGUARES 10:00 ABC LADO B
 CD-MAZATLAN   DECANSA Y GANA 3 PUNTOS    
     
     
     
CUARTA   DIV.
 LIVERPOOL    VS    MANCHESTER UNITED 11:00 A B C
 PSV    VS   DORADOS 12:10 A B C
 PACHUCA    VS    DEP=AJAX  1:20 A B C
 HP-WARRIORS    VS    HALCONES  2:30 A B C
 FC-BARCA    VS    LYNWOOD-REB.  3:40 A B C
  4:50 A B C
BGSC    VS PANTHERS 6:00 A B C
 ATLAS    VS    CD-MAZATLAN              9:30 C.PASTO N.#6 
       
      
DEP-TIJUANA Y CRUZ AZUL USA  DECANSAN Y GANAN 3 PUNTOS       
  TERCERA DIV.    
 LYNWOOD-REB,    VS    FC-BARCA  10:40  C.PASTO N.#6
 FCBG    VS    DEP-ZAMORA 11:40 C.PASTO N.#6
 TECOMAN    VS    HALCONES  1:00 C.PASTO N.#6
 LA GUADALAJARA    VS    LIVERPOOL 2:10
C.PASTO N.#6
  DORADOS    VS    ATLAS 3:20 C.PASTO N.#6
 PANTHERS    VS    CRUZ AZUL USA  4:30 C.PASTO N.#6
 LA-MADRID    VS    HP-WARRIORS  8:00 C.CHIVAS USA
 SCORPIONS    VS    PUMAS -LA 9:10 C.CHIVAS USA
 DEP-TIJUANA    VS    CD-MAZATLAN  10:20 C.CHIVAS USA
 JAGUARES    VS    BG-GALAXY  11:30 C.CHIVAS USA
MANCHESTER UNITED    DECANSA  Y GANA   3 PUNTOS    C.CHIVAS USA
     
       SEGUNDA   DIV.    
 JUVENTUS    VS    REVO  12:40 C.CHIVAS USA
 ATLAS    VS    JUVENTUD-UNIDA  1:50 C.CHIVAS USA
 FC-BARCA    VS    DORADOS   3:00  C.CHIVAS USA
 FC-BRASIL    VS    CD-COBRAS  4:10 C.CHIVAS USA
 BG-GALAXY    VS    SCORPIONS  5:20 C.CHIVAS USA
 LYNWOOD-REB.    VS    HALCONES   6:30 C.CHIVAS USA
 DC-MAZATLAN    VS    DEP-URUAPAN  7:40 C.CHIVAS USA
 MANCHESTER UNITED    VS     SANTA FE SOCCER   8:00 C.CHIVAS USA
 DEP-ZAMORA    VS     DEP-TIJUANA  9:10 C.GUADALAJARA
            
     
     
       SEGUNDA    SPC.
 ACADEMIA D.P.   VS   BLUE DEVILS 10:20 C.GUADALAJARA 
 DEP-URUAPAN    VS   FCBG 11:30 C.GUADALAJARA 
 CD-MAZATLAN    VS    DEP-TIJUANA 12:40 C.GUADALAJARA
 TECOMAN    VS    HALCONES 1:50 C.GUADALAJARA
 DEP-ZAMORA    VS    BG-GALAXY 3:00 C.GUADALAJARA
CHIVAS -BELL    VS    DEP-JACONA  4:10 C.GUADALAJARA
CD-COBRAS    VS    JUVENTUD-UNIDA  5:20 C.GUADALAJARA
  DORADOS    DECANSA Y GANA 3 PUNTOS   C.GUADALAJARA
    C.GUADALAJARA
    C.GUADALAJARA
    C.GUADALAJARA
    C.GUADALAJARA