Welcome

Welcome to the Three and One Soccer web site. Please check back often for Schedule changes. Schedule/Programacion.

SABADO ABRIL 19 DEL 2014                                                                         
 SEXTA Division
 Equipo                                    Hora Campo
TESTING VS TESTING   12:30 abc lado A
 TESTING VS TESTING  12:30 abc lado A
 TESTING VS TESTING  1:30 abc lado A
 TESTING VS TESTING  2:00 abc lado A
 TESTING VS TESTING  3:00 abc lado A
 TESTING VS TESTING  4:00 abc lado A 
 TESTING VS TESTING  5:00 abc lado A
    
 
QUINTA Division
       
Equipo Hora  CAMPO  #
 REAL JUVENTUD VS CRUZ AZUL USA  11:30 ABC LADO A
 CD MAZATLAN VS PANTHERS  11:30 ABC LADO B
 LIVERPOOL VS LYNWOOD REB.  12:30 ABC LADO A
  ACADEMICOS VS BOYLE HEIGHTS  12:30 ABC LADO B
 DORADOS VS HALCONES  1:30 ABC LADO A
 LA GUADALAJARA VS LA MEX  1:30   ABC LADO  B
 ATL.UNITED VS FC BARCA  2:30  ABC LADO  A
  LA MADRID VS DEP. TIJUANA  2:30  ABC LADO B
 PARAMOUT JR.DESCANSA Y GANA 3 PUNTOS  
     
     
        
      
     
         
        
 CUARTA DIVICION 
      EQUIPOS   HORA   CAMPO  #  
PANTHERS VS PUMAS LA  8:00   CAMPO      ABC
 DEP. TIJUANA VS DORADOS 9:10  CAMPO       ABC  
 LIVERPOOL VS LA MADRID 10:20  CAMPO       ABC  
 SCORPIONS VS FCBG 3:30  CAMPO       ABC  
FC MANCHESTER VS ATL.UNITED 4:40  CAMPO       ABC  
ATLAS VS FC BARCA 5:50  CAMPO        ABC
 BG GALAXY VS REAL JUVENTUD  9:30  C.PASTO NATURAL 6
 JAGUARES VS HALCONES  10:40  C.PASTO NATURAL 6
 CHELSEA VS LYNWOOD REB.  11:50  C.PASTO NATURAL 6  
   1:00  C.PASTO NATURAL 6  
CD MAZATLAN DESCANZA Y GANA 3 PUNTOS      
 
       
TERCERA Division
   EQUIPOS  HORA  CAMPO  
ATL UNITED VS ARSENAL LA 1:00  CAMPO P.N.#6  
FC MANCHESTER VS CD MAZATLAN  2:10 CAMPO PASTO N. #6
 BAYERN FC VS BG GALAXY  3:20 CAMPO PASTO N.#6
  DEP.TIJUANA VS SCORPIONS 4:30  CAMPO PASTO N.#6
 HALCONES VS ATL.ZAMORA 7:00  CAMPO ABC
  ESTUDIANTES VS BORUSSIAN DORT.   8:00  CAMPO CH.U.S.A
 SANTA FE SOCCER VS DEP.URUAPAN  12:40  CAMPO CH.U.S.A
  SPLSION VS GOLDEN STATE 3:00  CAMPO CH.U.S.A
 FC BARCA VS CACHORROS U. 4:10  CAMPO  CH.U.S.A  
 JUVENTUD UNIDA  DECANZA Y GANA 3 PUNTOS      
    5:20  CAMPO CHIVAS USA  
       
       
Segunda Division
       
EQUIPO  HORA CAMPO #  
 FCBG VS CHIVAS BELL  9:10  CAMPO CH.U.S.A  
 FC BARCA VS CD COBRAS  10:20  CAMPO CH. U.S.A  
 HALCONES VS ESTUDIANTES 11:30   CAMPO CH. U.S.A  
  XPLOSION VS BAYERN FC.  1:50  CAMPO CH. U.S.A  
  DEP.URUAPAN VS ATL.ZAMORA  5:20  CAMPO CH. U.S.A  
 JUVENTUD UNIDA VS ATLAS 6:30   CAMPO CH. U.S.A  

 

   
  DEP.TIJUANA VS BG GALAXY  7:40   CAMPO CH. U.S.A  
 CD MAZATLAN VS HL TECOMAN  8:00  C.GUADALAJARA
   5:20  CHIVAS USA
       7:40 GUADALAJARA
BLUE DEVILS  DESCANSA Y GANA 3 PUNTOS  .       
       
       
Segunda Especial   Division
       
EQUIPO HORA   CAMPO  #
 DEP.MEXICO VS LA MEX   9:10  GUADALAJARA  
 PANTHERS VS LYNWOOD REB.   10:20  GUADALAJARA
 TIBURONES ROJOS VS PORTUGAL   11:30  GUADALAJARA
 UNION SOCCER VS LA MADRID   12:40  GUADALAJARA
 FUEGO VS FC MANCHESTER  1:50  GUADALAJARA
  ALEMANIA VS DEP TIJUANA  3:00  GUADALAJARA
 JUVENTUD UNIDA VS DEP.URUAPAN  4:10  GUADALAJARA
  YAVA YAVA VS D.M.X.  5:20  GUADALAJARA  
 DEP.MEXICO VS JUVENTUD UNIDA VIERNES 18 DEL 2014 PARTIDO SUSPENDIDO DE FECHA 5  5:20  GUADALAJARA
 PORTUGAL VS UNION SOCCER VIERNES 11 DEL 2014 PARTIDO SUSPENDIDO DE FECHA 5  5:20  CAMPO CH.U.S.A